IGX-UXME-4-SMF

Manufacturer: Cisco
Product ID: IGX-UXME-4-SMF
Product Description: One IGX-UXME with one BC-UAI-4-155-SMF
Shipping: Typically ships within 2-3 days
Warranty: 1-Year Standard Warranty
Any Questions?
1-800-TO-MULTI or Email
Pre-owned, used and refurbished Cisco IGX-UXME-4-SMF

The Cisco IGX-UXME-4-SMF available from MULTI-LINK (MLCP) is just one of the many options availabile in our extensive switch equipment inventory. If you would like to request a quote for a new, refurbished or used IGX-UXME-4-SMF, simply add it to your quote cart or call us directly at 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584) and speak with a representative today!

By maintaining a large IGX-UXME-4-SMF inventory, MULTI-LINK can often ship on the same day or within 1-2 days of your order. We believe that "diversity" within our stock is critical to our customers, and so we provide an extensive selection of current and previous generation equipment, from fixed-config & modular switches, to interface cards and other insert components. Whatever your Cisco switch requirement, MULTI-LINK strives to be your one-stop source.

We approach every transaction as if it's the first in a hopefully long customer relationship. That hope guides our commitment to quality, and so we guarantee all used and refurbished IGX-UXME-4-SMF will be tested to factory specifications by our onsite technicians, and we'll back it with our standard one year warranty.

In the middle of an equipment upgrade? If you have surplus IGX-UXME-4-SMF or other network equipment, we'd like to hear from you. Please visit our Investment recapture page to review various buy-back options, list your equipment on our Sell Us Your Surplus form or call us directly for assistance at 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584).

You might also be interested in:

N9K-C93180YC-FX

N9K-C93180YC-FX

Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G/25G SFP and 6p 40G/100G QSFP28, MACsec, and Unified Ports capable
Learn More
WS-X4232-RJ-XX

WS-X4232-RJ-XX

Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular uplinks
Learn More
WS-C3850-48XS-F-S

WS-C3850-48XS-F-S

Cisco Standalone, 48 SFP+ and 4 QSFP+ Ethernet ports, with 750WAC back-to-front power supply, 1 RU, IP Base feature set
Learn More

Newsletter Subscribe

Close X

Sign up for news and special offers