Cisco Transceivers GBICs SFPs And Misc

With practically every GBIC and SFP option available throughout Foundry's various product families in stock, MULTI-LINK offers both Foundry- and OEM-labeled solutions. Our new and pre-owned transceiver products are guaranteed compatible with your Foundry equipment (i.e. EEPROMs on GBICs & SFPs have proper coding for Foundry equipment compatibility). Other Foundry products and transceivers are available used or new as well. Contact us

Product ID Description Add to Quote
15454-GBIC-1470 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1490 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1530 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1550 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1570 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1590 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-1610 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
15454-GBIC-30.3 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-31.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-31.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-32.6 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-34.2 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-35.0 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-35.8 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-36.6 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-38.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-38.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-39.7 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-40.5 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-42.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-42.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-43.7 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-44.5 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-46.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-46.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-47.7 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-48.5 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-50.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-50.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-51.7 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-52.5 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-54.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-54.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-55.7 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-56.5 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-58.1 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-58.9 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-59.7 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-60.6 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid) Add
15454-GBIC-LX 1000Base-LX, SC, SM or MM, EOS Apr 06 (2804) Add
15454-GBIC-SX 1000Base-SX, SC, MM Add
15454-GBIC-ZX 1000Base-ZX, SM, G1000-4 on 15454 only, EOS Apr 06 (2804) Add
15454-SFP-200 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC Add
15454-SFP-GE+-LX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC Add
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC Add
15454-SFP-LC-LX 1000 Base LX LC, SFP Add
15454-SFP-LC-SX 1000 Base SX LC, SFP Add
15454-SFP-OC48-IR SFP - OC-48 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC Add
15454-SFP12-4-IR SFP - OC-12 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC Add
15454-SFP3-1-IR SFP - OC-3/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM - LC Add
15454E-SFP-200 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC Add
15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC Add
15454E-SFP-GEFC-S SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC Add
C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750 Add
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module Add
CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module Add
CRS-XENPAK10GB-LR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for CRS Add
CVR-X2-SFP10G Cisco X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module Add
CWDM-8GBIC-SET1 4 lambda CWDM GBIC set; 2x 1470nm/ 1510nm/1550nm/1590nm Add
CWDM-8GBIC-SET2 4 lambda CWDM GBIC set; 2x 1490nm/1530nm/1570nm/1610nm Add
CWDM-GBIC-1470 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1470-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1490 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1510 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1530 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1550 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1570 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1590 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-GBIC-1610 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) Add
CWDM-MUX-4 4 Wavelength Add/Drop MUX for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1 Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux Add
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2 Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux Add
CWDM-MUX-8 8 Wavelength Mux/Demux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1470 1470 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1490 1490 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1510 1510 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1530 1530 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1550 1550 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1570 1570 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1590 1590 nm Add/Drop Mux Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-MUX-AD-1610 1610 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Add
CWDM-OADM1-1470 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1490 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1510 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1530 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1550 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1570 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1590 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) Add
CWDM-OADM1-1610 Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) Add
CWDM-OADM4-1 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) Add
CWDM-OADM4-2 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) Add
CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1470-120 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1470-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1470-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1490-120 CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1490-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1490-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1510-120 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1510-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1510-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1530-120 CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1530-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1530-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1550-120 CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1550-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1550-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1570-120 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1570-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1570-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1590-120 CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1590-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1590-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
CWDM-SFP-1610-120 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1610-120-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (120 km) Add
CWDM-SFP-1610-OEM OEM-Labeled CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Add
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Add
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Add
DWDM-SFP-3033 DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3112 DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3190 DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3268 DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3425 DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3504 DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3582 DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3661 DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3819 DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3898 DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-3977 DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-4056 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-4214 DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-4294 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-4373 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
DWDM-SFP-4453 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) Add
GBIC-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000BASE-LX standard Add
GBIC-SX Gigabit Intf, Converter For 1000BASE-SX (Short Wavelength) Add
GBIC-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000 BASE-ZX Add
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM Add
GLC-BX-D-OEM Cisco-Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM Add
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM Add
GLC-BX-U-OEM Cisco-Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM Add
GLC-EZX-SM-OEM Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC connector EZX 120KM transceiver Add
GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Add
GLC-FE-100BX-D-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Add
GLC-FE-100BX-D48 100BASE-BX10-D SFP, 48 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100BX-D48-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-BX10-D SFP, 48 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Add
GLC-FE-100BX-U-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Add
GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP Add
GLC-FE-100EX-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-EX SFP (40km) Add
GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port Add
GLC-FE-100FX-OEM Cisco-Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port Add
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP Add
GLC-FE-100FX24 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port, 24 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100FX24-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port, 24 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100FX48 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port, 48 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100FX48-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port, 48 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100LX 100Base-LX SFP Add
GLC-FE-100LX-OEM Cisco-Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Add
GLC-FE-100LX48 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port, 48 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100LX48-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port, 48 Pack Add
GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP Add
GLC-FE-100ZX-OEM OEM-Labeled 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km) Add
GLC-GE-100FX 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches Add
GLC-GE-100FX-OEM OEM-Labeled 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches Add
GLC-LH-SM Cisco GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver Add
GLC-LH-SM-OEM Cisco-Compatible GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver Add
GLC-LH-SMD NEW!! Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Add
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Add
GLC-SX-MM-OEM Cisco-Compatible GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Add
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Original 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Add
GLC-SX-MMD-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Add
GLC-T Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP Add
GLC-T-OEM Cisco-Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Add
GLC-TE NEW!! Cisco Original 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature Add
GLC-TE-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature Add
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Add
GLC-ZX-SM-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000BASE-ZX SFP Add
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Add
MGX-GE-LHLX 1000base-LH/LX SFP singlemode,standardized for MGX Add
MGX-GE-SX 1000base-SX SFP multimode,standardized for MGX Add
MGX-GE-ZX 1000base-ZX SFP singlemode,standardized for MGX Add
ONS-GC-GE-LX GBIC- 1000Base-LX, SC, SM or MM Add
ONS-GC-GE-SX GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM Add
ONS-GC-GE-ZX GBIC- 1000Base-ZX, SM Add
ONS-GX-2FC-MMI GBIC -1Gbps or 2Gbps, 850nm, SC, MM Add
ONS-GX-2FC-SML GBIC -1Gbps or 2Gbps, 1310nm, SC, SM Add
ONS-SC-2G-30.3 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-31.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-31.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.90nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-32.6 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1532.68nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-34.2 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1534.25nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-35.0 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1535.04nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-35.8 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1535.82nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-36.6 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1536.61nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-38.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1538.19nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-38.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1538.98nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-39.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1539.77nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-40.5 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1540.56nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-42.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1542.14nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-42.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1542.94nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-43.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1543.73nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-44.5 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1544.53nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-46.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1546.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-46.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1546.92nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-47.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1547.72nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-48.5 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1548.51nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-50.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1550.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-50.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1550.92nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-51.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1551.72nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-52.5 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1552.52nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-54.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1554.13nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-54.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1554.94nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-55.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1555.75nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-56.5 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1556.55nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-58.1 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1558.17nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-58.9 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1558.98nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-59.7 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1559.79nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-2G-60.6 SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1560.61nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC Add
ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco 1000 Base LX LC, SFP Add
ONS-SC-GE-LX-OEM Cisco-Compatible (3rd Party) 1000 Base LX LC, SFP Add
ONS-SC-GE-SX Cisco 1000 Base SX LC, SFP Add
ONS-SC-GE-SX-OEM Cisco-Compatible (3rd Party) 1000 Base SX LC, SFP Add
ONS-SE-100-FX SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, EXT-TEMP Add
ONS-SE-100-LX10 SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, EXT-TEMP Add
ONS-SE-155-1470 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1490 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1510 SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1530 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1550 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1570 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1590 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-155-1610 SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-2G-L2 SFP -OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, EXT-TEMP Add
ONS-SE-2G-S1 SFP - OC48/STM16, 1310 SR, I-16, SM LC, EXT-TEMP Add
ONS-SE-622-1470 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1490 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1510 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1530 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1550 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1570 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1590 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-622-1610 SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT Add
ONS-SE-G2F-LX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC Add
ONS-SE-Z1 Cisco SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP Add
ONS-SE-Z1-OEM Cisco compatible (3rd Party) SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP Add
ONS-SE-ZE-EL Cisco SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 Add
ONS-SE-ZE-EL-OEM Cisco compatible SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 Add
ONS-SI-155-I1 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-155-L1 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-155-L2 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP Add
ONS-SI-2G-I1 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, 1310nm, I-Temp Add
ONS-SI-2G-L1 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, 1310nm, I-Temp Add
ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, 1550nm, I-Temp Add
ONS-SI-2G-L2-OEM Cisco compatible (3rd Party) SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-2G-S1 SFP- OC48/STM16, SR1, 1310nm, I-Temp Add
ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-622-I1-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-622-L1 SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-622-L2 SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP Add
ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP Add
ONS-SI-GE-LX-OEM Cisco-Compatible (3rd Party) SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP Add
ONS-SI-GE-SX Cisco SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP Add
ONS-SI-GE-SX-OEM Cisco-Compatible (3rd Party) SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP Add
ONS-SI-GE-ZX Cisco SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, I-Temp Add
ONS-SI-GE-ZX-OEM Cisco-Compatible (3rd Party) SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, I-Temp Add
ONS-XC-10G-1470-10KM-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) XFP 1470nm CWDM 10km with DDM Add
ONS-XC-10G-1470-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) XFP- 10GE- CWDM 1470nm 40KM Add
ONS-XC-10G-1490-10KM-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) XFP 1490nm CWDM 10km with DDM Cisco Add
ONS-XC-10G-1490-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) XFP- 10GE- CWDM 1490nm 40KM Add
ONS-XC-10G-BXD-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) XFP- OC192/STM64/10GE- 1330/1270 SM LC Add
ONS-XC-10G-BXU-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) XFP- OC192/STM64/10GE- 1270/1330 SM LC Add
ONS-XC-10G-C Cisco Original 10G Multirate Full C Band Tunable DWDM XFP, 50 GHz, LC Add
ONS-XC-10G-I2 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC Add
ONS-XC-10G-L2 XFP - OC192/STM64 - 1550 LR2 - SM LC Add
ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC Add
POM-OC3-MM 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, MM Add
POM-OC3-SMIR 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-IR Add
POM-OC3-SMLR 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-LR Add
QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco Original QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver Add
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco Original 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector Add
SFP-10G-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP Module Add
SFP-10G-ER-OEM Cisco-Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-ER SFP Module Add
SFP-10G-LR Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR SFP+ module Add
SFP-10G-LR-OEM Cisco compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Add
SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ module Add
SFP-10G-SR NEW!! Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module Add
SFP-10G-SR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Add
SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Add
SFP-10G-SR-S-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Add
SFP-10G-ZR Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Add
SFP-10G-ZR-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Add
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) Add
SFP-GE-L-OEM Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) Add
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) Add
SFP-GE-S-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) Add
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3) Add
SFP-GE-T-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3) Add
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) Add
SFP-GE-Z-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party)1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) Add
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m Add
SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10GBASE-CX1 SFP module Add
SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CX3 SFP module Add
SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10GBASE-CX5 SFP module Add
SFP-H10GB-CU7M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable (7m) Add
SFP-OC12-IR1 Cisco OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km) Add
SFP-OC12-IR1-OEM Cisco-Compatible OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km) Add
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km) Add
SFP-OC12-LR1-OEM OEM-Labeled OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km) Add
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km) Add
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach Add
SFP-OC3-IR1-OEM OEM-Labeled OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach Add
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) Add
SFP-OC3-LR1-OEM OEM-Labeled OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) Add
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km) Add
SFP-OC3-MM Cisco Original OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber Add
SFP-OC3-MM-OEM OEM-Labeled OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber Add
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c Add
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach Add
SMFLR-1-2488-SFP 1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Long-Range,SFP Type Add
SMFSR-1-2488-SFP 1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Short-Range,SFP Type Add
WS-G5483 1000 BASE SX SFP LC Connector Add
WS-G5483-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000BASE-T GBIC Add
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC, SC connector SX transceiver (Multimode only, Short Wavelength) Add
WS-G5484-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000BASE-SX GBIC, SC connector SX transceiver (Multimode only, Short Wavelength) Add
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) Add
WS-G5486-OEM Cisco-Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) Add
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX GBIC SC connector ZX transceiver (singlemode, extended reach) Add
WS-G5487-OEM OEM-Labeled 1000Base-ZX GBIC SC connector ZX transceiver (singlemode, extended reach) Add
WS-SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Add
WS-X3500-XL GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable Add
X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-CX4-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-ER-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-ER X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-LR Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-LR-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-LRM Cisco Original 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-LRM-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-SR Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-SR-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Add
X2-10GB-T Cisco Original 10GBASE-T X2 transceiver module for CAT6A/CAT7 cable, copper, RJ-45 connector Add
X2-10GB-T-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-T X2 transceiver module for CAT6A/CAT7 cable, copper, RJ-45 connector Add
X2-10GB-ZR-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support Add
XENPAK-10GB-ER+-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support Add
XENPAK-10GB-ER-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support Add
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support Add
XENPAK-10GB-LR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-LR XENPAK module Add
XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco Original 10G Base LRM Xenpak Add
XENPAK-10GB-LRM-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) 10G Base LRM Xenpak Add
XENPAK-10GB-LW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-LW-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco Original 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-SR-OEM Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module Add
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module Add
XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Add
XFP-10G-MM-SR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Add
XFP-10GER-192IR+ Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module Add
XFP-10GER-192IR+-OEM Cisco Compatible (3rd Party) Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module Add
XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module Add
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-OEM OEM-Labeled 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module Add
XFP-10GLR-192SR-L Cisco Orginal Low Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR Add
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 Add
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OEM OEM-Labeled Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 Add
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module Add

Newsletter Subscribe

Close X

Sign up for news and special offers