IGX-NPM-32

Manufacturer: Cisco
Product ID: IGX-NPM-32
Product Description: Network Processor Module - 32 MB DRAM
Shipping: Typically ships within 2-3 days
Warranty: 1-Year Standard Warranty
Any Questions?
1-800-TO-MULTI or Email
Pre-owned, used and refurbished Cisco IGX-NPM-32

The Cisco IGX-NPM-32 available from MULTI-LINK (MLCP) is just one of the many options availabile in our extensive switch equipment inventory. If you would like to request a quote for a new, refurbished or used IGX-NPM-32, simply add it to your quote cart or call us directly at 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584) and speak with a representative today!

By maintaining a large IGX-NPM-32 inventory, MULTI-LINK can often ship on the same day or within 1-2 days of your order. We believe that "diversity" within our stock is critical to our customers, and so we provide an extensive selection of current and previous generation equipment, from fixed-config & modular switches, to interface cards and other insert components. Whatever your Cisco switch requirement, MULTI-LINK strives to be your one-stop source.

We approach every transaction as if it's the first in a hopefully long customer relationship. That hope guides our commitment to quality, and so we guarantee all used and refurbished IGX-NPM-32 will be tested to factory specifications by our onsite technicians, and we'll back it with our standard one year warranty.

In the middle of an equipment upgrade? If you have surplus IGX-NPM-32 or other network equipment, we'd like to hear from you. Please visit our Investment recapture page to review various buy-back options, list your equipment on our Sell Us Your Surplus form or call us directly for assistance at 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584).

You might also be interested in:

BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC

BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC

4-p OC3/STM-1 Single Mode Fiber APS Redundant Back Card
Learn More
C85FE-8T-64K

C85FE-8T-64K

C8510 8-Port 10/100 RJ45 64K
Learn More
N2K-C2348TQ

N2K-C2348TQ

Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10G BASE T Fabric Extender, 2PS, 3 Fan Module, 48x100M/1/10GT (RJ45) + 6x40G QSFP+(req QSFP+), choice of airflow and power supply
Learn More

Newsletter Subscribe

Close X

Sign up for news and special offers